Giurie
Asteroide
Bepi Vigna,
Javier S. Donate,
Alexandre O. Philippe
Méliès d’Argent
Pino Donaggio,
Sabrina Baracetti,
Martin Turk
Poster artists
Van Orton Design
Location
MYmovies
Premio Asteroide
Sputnik
Egor Abramenko
Premio Asteroide / Menzione Speciale
Come True
Anthony Scott Burns
Méliès d’argent
The Trouble with Being Born
Sandra Wollner
Mélies d’argent / Menzione Speciale
Post Mortem
Péter Bergendy (Russia)
Mélies d’argent Shorts
The Recycling Man
Carlo Ballauri
Premio Wonderland Rai4
Post Mortem
Péter Bergendy
Premio Wonderland Rai4 / Menzione Speciale
Mortal
André Øvredal
Premio Nocturno Nuove Visioni
Meander
Mathieu Turi
Premio CineLab Spazio Corto
Guinea Pig
Giulia Grandinetti e Andrea Benjamin Manenti

Neon

Neon
2067 / Seth Larney
Alone / Johnny Martin
Archive / Gavin Rothery
Benny Loves You / Karl Holt
The Blackout / Egor Baranov
Boys From County Hell / Chris Baugh
Coma / Nikita Argunov
Come True / Anthony Scott Burns
Dune Drifter / Marc Price
Executive Order / Lázaro Ramos
How I Became a Superhero / Douglas Attal
Immortal / Fernando Spiner
Jumbo / Zoé Wittock
Lapsis / Noah Hutton
The Last Journey of Paul W.R. / Romain Quirot
Mandibles / Quentin Dupieux
Meander / Mathieu Turi
Mortal / André Øvredal
Peninsula / Yeon Sang-ho
Post Mortem / Péter Bergendy
Relic / Natalie Erika James
Skylin3s / Liam O’Donnell
Sputnik / Egor Abramenko
The Trouble With Being Born / Sandra Wollner
Yummy / Lars Damoiseaux

European Fantastic Shorts

European Fantastic Shorts
Crawler / Ivan Radovic
Cycle 2217 / Evgeny Kalachikhin, Ruben Dauenhauer
Frank & Mary / Paul Williams
Gabriel / Pierfrancesco Artini
Hospital Dumpster Divers / Anders Elsrud Hultgreen
Human Trash / Aitor Almuedo Esteban
Imago / Remy Blaser
Krim / Manuel Hüttner
The Lonely Orbit / Frederic Siegel, Benjamin Morard
The Memory Shop / Christiaan Neu
Néo Kósmo – Nuovo Mondo / Adelmo Togliani
The Recycling Man / Carlo Ballauri
Routine: the Prohibition / Sam Orti
Survivers / Carlos Gómez-Trigo
Transfert / Jonathan Degrelle
Verdict 30.001: the Cookies / Samuel Häkkinen, Henna Välkky
Witch Trilogy 13+ / Ceylan Özgün Özçelik

Fantastic Shorts

Fantastic Shorts – Out of competition
Cargo / Abhilash Chandra
Consume / Bruno Gradaschi
The Haunted Swordsman / Kevin McTurk
The Purple Iris / Arif Khan
Raze of the Cyborg / Young-H. Lee
Tooth Fairy / Alice Bédard

Spazio Italia

Spazio Italia
Come in cielo, così in terra / Francesco Erba

Mondofuturo

Extra

SF8 / AA.VV.
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari / Robert Wiene